Campeonato

 

Mirim Feminino Artilharia

# Jogador G
ISABELA DE MARTOS ASSUNÇÃO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
74
NICKOLLY DE OLIVEIRA AUGUSTO
Time Jundiaí
51
ANA AMÉLIA APOLINÁRIO POLATTINI
Clube Mogiano
42
LIVIA CRISTINA MARQUES
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
36
LUIZA CAMPOS PATÉLLI
Clube Mogiano
35
MAIARA SANTOS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
31
RAFAELA PEREIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
29
ANA JULIA NEGRELLI AMARAL
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
29
ANA KALU TOLEDO SOUZA
Clube Mogiano
28
10º RAISSA VITÓRIA MIGUEL COSTA
Time Jundiaí
26
11º MARIA LUIZA KOZAR DOVIGO
Clube Mogiano
26
12º ANA BEATRIZ MENDES PIZZOL
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
22
13º FLAVIA RODRIGUES AZEVEDO FREITAS
Clube Mogiano
20
14º BEATRIZ K. BARON
Clube Mogiano
20
15º GIOVANNA SANDEI COLODETO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
19
16º SOPHIA S. FERREIRA
Clube Mogiano
18
17º EDUARDA SENA SANTOS
Time Jundiaí
18
18º LORENA WACKED
Time Jundiaí
16
19º LUIZA MACÊDO DORIN
Clube Mogiano
15
20º BIANCA FERRARI SUZUKI
Clube Mogiano
13
21º ANA LAURA BELAZ DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
13
22º YASMIN FERREIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
8
23º LORRANA MARQUES
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
8
24º LORENA MIGUEL
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
8
25º YASMIN TORRES GUIMARÃES
Clube Mogiano
5
26º LETICIA CARBINATI ALVES
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
5
27º RAFAELA B. MACEDO
Clube Mogiano
4
28º OLIVIA BARCELLO CANDIDA CLEMENTE
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
4
29º CLARA ASSUMPÇÃO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
30º LAUANY OLIVEIRA CHAVES
Time Jundiaí
3
31º ANNA CLARA ALVES DOS SANTOS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
3
32º ANA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
3
33º MARIA GONCALVES
Time Jundiaí
2
34º GIOVANNA CONSTANTINO
Time Jundiaí
2
35º GABRIELLA DOS SANTOS LOPES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
36º ESTHER DA SILVA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
37º CAROLINE FONSECA CASALINO MOREIRA
Clube Mogiano
2
38º VICTORIA SOARES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
39º THALIA FERREIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
40º MARIANA FEITOZA
Time Jundiaí
1
41º MARIA EDUARDA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
42º LUANA MENDES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
43º LIVIA N.
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
44º GABRIELA MOREIRA
Clube Mogiano
1
45º EMILLY MAXIMO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
46º EMANUELLE OLIVEIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
47º BEATRIZ BARROS AQUINO
Time Jundiaí
1
48º ANA CAROLINA SILVEIRA LIMA
Time Jundiaí
1
49º ANA CAROLINA SCOMPARIM
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP