Campeonato

 

Mirim Masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
PEDRO SARDELLA SANT'ANA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
102
BRENO FERNANDO CAMARGO MATTES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
98
OTAVIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
96
WENDELL BARBOSA DE LIMA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
77
ARTUR PEREIRA MASSEU
Vinhedo/APAHAND
75
PAULO RICARDO DA COSTA
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
65
GABRIEL HENRIQUE RIBEIRO
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
52
GUILHERME BONATTI ISAC
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
51
LUCAS ALVES SANTOS
Valinhos
46
10º HEITOR MELLO CADALSO
Vinhedo/APAHAND
36
11º DAVID ADRIANO BANDEIRA DA SILVA
PDB/SELAM
34
12º MIGUEL ARTUR MARSAL NOGUEIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
33
13º JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
33
14º GUSTAVO JARDIM DOS SANTOS
PDB/SELAM
27
15º MAYCOM MENEZES
Valinhos
26
16º JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA FRANCO
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
26
17º FABIO KAUÃ DE JESUS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
24
18º NYCOLAS SANTOS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
21
19º LUIS GUSTAVO SANT'ANA DE PAULA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
21
20º KAÍQUE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
21
21º YAGO MISAEL DA SILVA
PDB/SELAM
20
22º MARCELO AMARAL DOTTA
Valinhos
19
23º LEONARDO HENRIQUE GERALDI MAJOLLO
PDB/SELAM
18
24º GEOVANI CORRER FILHO
PDB/SELAM
18
25º APOENAN GABRIEL CORRÊA DA SILVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
18
26º VÍTOR RODRIGUES FARIAS
Vinhedo/APAHAND
16
27º ASAFH MANTONANI AGUIAR
PDB/SELAM
16
28º ANDERSON GABRIEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
Valinhos
16
29º VINICIUS PAZOTTO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
15
30º BRUNO HENRIQUE BATISTELA BERGARA FILHO
Valinhos
14
31º JOÃO CARLOS DA CONCEICAO
Vinhedo/APAHAND
13
32º ARTUR BORNHOLDT
Vinhedo/APAHAND
13
33º LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
12
34º MIGUEL ANDREOTTI PELAQUIM
Valinhos
11
35º MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
11
36º JHONATAN GABRIEL BORGES BENATTI
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
11
37º CRISTIAN RONALDO PEREIRA DA ROSA DOS SANTOS
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
11
38º KEVIN PICOLI MOSTAFÁ
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
10
39º MURILO PESCANTINI SIMON
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
9
40º MATEUS FAGUNDES
Valinhos
9
41º VICTOR FOLTRAN
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
8
42º MIGUEL LOLLE SILVA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
8
43º FELIPE CARVALHO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
8
44º GULIHERME BONATTI ISAC
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
7
45º VICTOR RODRIGUES
Vinhedo/APAHAND
6
46º GUILHERME SILVA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
6
47º MIGUEL HENRIQUE AMORIM PEREIRA
Valinhos
5
48º LEONARDO PAROLINA PADRON
PDB/SELAM
5
49º ITALO BORNHOLDT PEREIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
5
50º ADRIAN GRAMASCO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
5
51º SAMUEL PEREIRA PROENÇA
PDB/SELAM
4
52º MIGUEL ALVES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
53º JOÃO VITOR ALVES SANTOS
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
4
54º GULIHERME BONATTI ISAC
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
55º TIAGO ZUCHI
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
3
56º IGOR G. COSTA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
3
57º GIOVANNI SANTINI
PDB/SELAM
3
58º ALYSON BARBOSA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
3
59º NICOLAS JACINTO BORGES
PDB/SELAM
2
60º MIGUEL SOUZA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
61º KAUÃ HENRIQUE DE GODOI GOULART
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
2
62º ÁLEFH MANTOVANI AGUIAR
PDB/SELAM
1
63º MATHEUS O. SILVA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
64º MATEUS FAGUNDES
Valinhos
1
65º LUIS BRITO
Valinhos
1
66º KAUA BONANCER
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
67º JOÃO VITOR GENEROIO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
68º JEFFERSON JUNIOR CAMARGO DE PAULA
PDB/SELAM
1
69º GUSTAVO PACHECO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
70º GUSTAVO SANTOS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
71º GABRIEL CULTRON
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
72º EMANUEL SOUZA
Valinhos
1
73º CALEBE LUIZ DA SILVA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP