Campeonato

 

Mirim Masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
OTAVIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
31
PEDRO SARDELLA SANT'ANA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
23
BRENO FERNANDO CAMARGO MATTES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
16
ARTUR PEREIRA MASSEU
Vinhedo/APAHAND
12
WENDELL BARBOSA DE LIMA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
10
MIGUEL ARTUR MARSAL NOGUEIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
9
PAULO RICARDO DA COSTA
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
7
HEITOR MELLO CADALSO
Vinhedo/APAHAND
7
GULIHERME BONATTI ISAC
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
7
10º DAVID ADRIANO BANDEIRA DA SILVA
PDB/SELAM
7
11º GUSTAVO JARDIM DOS SANTOS
PDB/SELAM
6
12º LEONARDO PAROLINA PADRON
PDB/SELAM
5
13º CRISTIAN RONALDO PEREIRA DA ROSA DOS SANTOS
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
5
14º ARTUR BORNHOLDT
Vinhedo/APAHAND
5
15º VÍTOR RODRIGUES FARIAS
Vinhedo/APAHAND
4
16º MARCELO AMARAL DOTTA
Valinhos
4
17º GULIHERME BONATTI ISAC
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
18º YAGO MISAEL DA SILVA
PDB/SELAM
3
19º GIOVANNI SANTINI
PDB/SELAM
3
20º GEOVANI CORRER FILHO
PDB/SELAM
3
21º APOENAN GABRIEL CORRÊA DA SILVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
3
22º NICOLAS JACINTO BORGES
PDB/SELAM
2
23º MURILO PESCANTINI SIMON
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
24º MIGUEL ANDREOTTI PELAQUIM
Valinhos
2
25º LEONARDO HENRIQUE GERALDI MAJOLLO
PDB/SELAM
2
26º LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
27º KAÍQUE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
2
28º JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUZA FRANCO
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
2
29º ITALO BORNHOLDT PEREIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
2
30º FABIO KAUÃ DE JESUS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
31º BRUNO HENRIQUE BATISTELA BERGARA FILHO
Valinhos
2
32º ÁLEFH MANTOVANI AGUIAR
PDB/SELAM
1
33º MIGUEL LOLLE SILVA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
1
34º MIGUEL HENRIQUE AMORIM PEREIRA
Valinhos
1
35º LUIS GUSTAVO SANT'ANA DE PAULA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
1
36º LUCAS ALVES SANTOS
Valinhos
1
37º KEVIN PICOLI MOSTAFÁ
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
38º KAUÃ HENRIQUE DE GODOI GOULART
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
1
39º JEFFERSON JUNIOR CAMARGO DE PAULA
PDB/SELAM
1
40º GABRIEL CULTRON
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
41º CALEBE LUIZ DA SILVA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
42º ANDERSON GABRIEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
Valinhos
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP