Campeonato

 

Infantil Masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
DANILO RAFAEL PEREIRA AGOSTINHO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
109
GABRIEL CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
92
NICOLAS JACINTO BORGES
PDB/SELAM
78
DANIEL BELTRÃO NASCIMENTO
SESI - SP
71
WENDEL HENRIQUE DE SOUZA DE LIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
60
GUILHERME FERNANDES COSTA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
55
MATHEUS DA SILVA
São João da Boa Vista
46
VITOR ASTORINO BIZELLI
SESI - SP
44
KAUA OLIVEIRA
Valinhos
41
10º TAYLOR MOREIRA BUENO
Handebol Cerquilho
38
11º JOÃO GABRIEL EMIDIO CABRAL
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
38
12º VITOR DE FRANCA
São João da Boa Vista
32
13º CAUÃ DE OLIVEIRA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
29
14º THOMAS BORTOLASO SIMONETTI
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
28
15º DAVI MAGGIOTTO PRADA
SESI - SP
28
16º MATHEUS FIDELIS DA CUNHA
Handebol Cerquilho
27
17º CAUÃ JESUS NETO
Handebol Cerquilho
27
18º FLAVIO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
26
19º LUCAS DE MORAES LOPES FARIA
Valinhos
24
20º JOÃO PEDRO TOSCHI LAZARIN
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
24
21º GIOVANE H. SILVA
PDB/SELAM
22
22º ERIC SANTOS
Valinhos
21
23º PEDRO HENRIQUE MAGALHÃES SILVA
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
19
24º VICTOR GUIMARAES
São João da Boa Vista
18
25º MAICON KLAUS
SESI - SP
18
26º GABRIEL ROSS DOS SANTOS
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
18
27º WILLIAN AUGUSTO MOREIRA
Valinhos
17
28º NAYUB ANDRADE
São João da Boa Vista
17
29º GUSTAVO LEITE
Valinhos
17
30º VINICIUS SILVA ARIOZI
Handebol Cerquilho
16
31º LUCAS RIBEIRO DA COSTA
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
15
32º JOÃO PEREIRA
PDB/SELAM
14
33º DARLAN ROSA DOS SANTOS
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
14
34º CAIO ANDRADE
São João da Boa Vista
14
35º LEONARDO PAROLINA PADRON
PDB/SELAM
13
36º HENRIQUE BELAZ DOS SANTOS PIZZOL
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
13
37º GUILHERME VINICIUS WINTER
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
13
38º FELIPE MARQUES ROCHA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
13
39º CARLOS GOMES
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
13
40º CAIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
13
41º GUILHERME SERAFIN
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
11
42º GABRIEL SOUZA ALVES
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
11
43º MATHEUS LOPES
Valinhos
10
44º GIOVANNI SANTINI
PDB/SELAM
10
45º FILIPI FARIAS BINI RODRIGUES
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
10
46º JOÃO PEDRO PARRA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
9
47º GUSTAVO TANGI
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
9
48º GABRIEL SENA
Valinhos
9
49º MAGNO VIEIRA PINTO JUNIOR
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
8
50º LUIZ TEIXEIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
8
51º KAINÃ DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
Handebol Cerquilho
8
52º JHONNATHAN SILVEIRA
SESI - SP
8
53º CAIO GUIMARAES
Valinhos
8
54º BRUNO MARÇAL DOS SANTOS
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
8
55º ADRIEL BELTRÃO NASCIMENTO
SESI - SP
8
56º PEDRO ROVERE
Valinhos
7
57º LEONARDO OLIVEIRA
Valinhos
7
58º MATHEUS ALMEIDA
Valinhos
6
59º GABRIEL ALENCAR DE OLIVEIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
6
60º EDUARDO PENATTI
PDB/SELAM
6
61º MURILO BELINI MARQUES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
5
62º KAIO FERREIRA
São João da Boa Vista
5
63º JOÃO ROSA
São João da Boa Vista
5
64º JOÃO BAÚ
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
5
65º JHONES DE SOUZA FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
5
66º JEFFERSON JUNIOR CAMARGO DE PAULA
PDB/SELAM
5
67º GIOVANE OLIVEIRA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
5
68º DIOGO KOSKI
Handebol Cerquilho
5
69º VITOR ROBUSTI ALVES LIMA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
70º VICTOR HUGO CELESTINO JAQUES DOS REIS
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
4
71º PAULO VICTOR VILHALVA ROMERO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
72º NIKOLAS RAMOS
São João da Boa Vista
4
73º KELVYN DA SILVA
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
4
74º GABRIEL VINÍCIUS DE ARRUDA DA COSTA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
4
75º ÁLEFH MANTOVANI AGUIAR
PDB/SELAM
3
76º SAMUEL PINTO
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
3
77º PEDRO DENARDI
Handebol Cerquilho
3
78º NATHAN ANJOS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
3
79º JOÃO VITOR OLIVEIRA LIMA
Handebol Cerquilho
3
80º JOÃO PERINA
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
3
81º JOÃO ALENCAR
PDB/SELAM
3
82º JOAO MATTOS
Valinhos
3
83º GUILHERME SOUZA
Handebol Cerquilho
3
84º VICTOR ANTONIO COLODETO SERAFIM
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
85º VICENZO ASTORINO BIZELLI
SESI - SP
2
86º RODRIGO PAZOTTO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
87º PAULO NETO
São João da Boa Vista
2
88º MATEUS VRKOSLAW
SESI - SP
2
89º MATEUS VRKOSLAW
SESI - SP
2
90º JOÃO LIMA
Handebol Cerquilho
2
91º IKARO SANTANA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
92º GABRIEL CAPRONI
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
2
93º BRENO SPINOSA
PDB/SELAM
2
94º RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA PRADO JÚNIOR
SESI - SP
1
95º OTAVIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
96º MARCELO AMARAL DOTTA
Valinhos
1
97º LUIS RODRIGUES
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
98º LEONARDO GOUVEIA
SESI - SP
1
99º LEONARDO CAMPOS
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
100º JUAN FERREIRA
São João da Boa Vista
1
101º JHONATAS DE SOUZA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
102º GABRIEL FUZARI FERNANDES
SESI - SP
1
103º GABRIEL EGYDIO
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
1
104º FILIPE FARIA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
105º ESTEVÃO PEREZ NEVES
SESI - SP
1
106º EDUARDO NESI CURI FILHO
SESI - SP
1
107º DIOGO ALVES
Handebol Cerquilho
1
108º ARTHUR OLIVEIRA
SESI - SP
1
109º ABNER GONCALVES
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP