Campeonato

 

Cadete Masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
SÉRGIO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA SOARDE
SESI - SP
12
CLEYDSON NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
A.D. Atibaiense
11
ANDRÉ LOREMCETTI FERRARI
SESI - SP
9
LUIZ ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO MONTEIRO
Itatiba
8
LORENZO ORTIZ SOARES
SESI - SP
8
JOÃO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE LIMA
Itatiba
8
JOÃO MIGUEL CORTEZ DIAS
SESI - SP
7
RICHARD EVANGELISTA DE CAMPOS
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
6
PEDRO MAGALHÃES BUZINARO
Americana
6
10º PEDRO ANTONIO SANTINI
PDB/SELAM
6
11º LUCAS BORGES FERREIRA
Americana
6
12º JOÃO VITOR ALVES DOS SANTOS
Americana
6
13º GUSTAVO KAUÃ CHIOQUETTI DE SOUZA
Itapetininga
6
14º VITOR NIELS FLORES JENSEN
Americana
5
15º KAWAN PONTES FIALHO
A.D. Atibaiense
5
16º JOÃO PAULO SPECIARI PEREIRA
Itatiba
5
17º RAMON DOMICIANO BADANAI
Americana
4
18º PEDRO FELIPE NOCE
Itatiba
4
19º PAULO SÉRGIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
A.D. Atibaiense
4
20º HENRIQUE SILVA BORGES
Americana
4
21º HENDRYK GUILHERME MOMBERG DE MEDEIROS
Itapetininga
4
22º ALLAN FAVARO DE ALMEIDA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
4
23º RAI CARNEVALE FRANCO
Itatiba
3
24º MARCOS VINICIUS DOMINGUES ROCHINSKI
Itapetininga
3
25º GABRIEL DALCIN CARVALHO
Itatiba
3
26º DIOGO PERINOTTO SILVEIRA
PDB/SELAM
3
27º DAVY FRUGERI LEAL
Americana
3
28º CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA CHAGAS
A.D. Atibaiense
3
29º THIAGO DANIEL BERTIER
Americana
2
30º THAINAN NARYAN SOUZA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
2
31º RAMON ZUCCOLO FEREZINI
PDB/SELAM
2
32º RAFAEL ALCIDES BUENO DE MORAES
A.D. Atibaiense
2
33º PEDRO HENRIQUE PACHECO
Itatiba
2
34º LUCAS DA SILVA DE CARVALHO
Itapetininga
2
35º LUCAS DA SILVA DE CARVALHO
Itapetininga
2
36º JOÃO VICTOR AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA
Itapetininga
2
37º FELIPE VAZZOLER SIMÕES DA CUNHA
A.D. Atibaiense
2
38º FELIPE DE PINA MATTION
Itatiba
2
39º DANIEL BELTRÃO NASCIMENTO
SESI - SP
2
40º ARTUR SILVEIRA ROSA
SESI - SP
2
41º ARTHUR ULISSES BERGAMIN
SESI - SP
2
42º VITOR EMANUEL SILVA DA COSTA
Itapetininga
1
43º VITOR ASTORINO BIZELLI
SESI - SP
1
44º VINÍCIUS GABRIEL PEDROSA
Americana
1
45º THALES JUNQUEIRA DE CAMARGO
Itatiba
1
46º RICARDO BETTINI DO AMARAL LOPES LESSA
A.D. Atibaiense
1
47º PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE MACEDO
PDB/SELAM
1
48º LEONARDO BETTINI DO AMARAL LOPES LESSA
A.D. Atibaiense
1
49º KAUÃ MATHEUS
SESI - SP
1
50º KAUÃ HENRIQUE DA LEME
Itapetininga
1
51º GIULIO CESAR MOREIRA MANZI
PDB/SELAM
1
52º GABRIEL VENANCIO MARTINS DE MIRANDA
Itapetininga
1
53º GABRIEL ROSS DOS SANTOS
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
54º CAUÃ DE OLIVEIRA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
55º AUGUSTO BELCHIOR SANCHES
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
56º ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES JUNIOR
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
57º GABRIEL ARCANJO ORTIZ DE CAMARGO
Itapetininga
0
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP