Campeonato

 

Juvenil Masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
VICTOR JOSÉ DOS SANTOS DONIZETE
Associação Campineira de Handebol
19
EDUARDO DEL HOYO FERNANDES
PM Botucatu/ABHB
18
VINÍCIUS HELLMEISTER MARTINS
PDB/SELAM
17
BRUNO PAVÃO FRANCO DA ROCHA
Time Jundiaí
17
ADRIAM MESSIAS NASCIMENTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Associação Campineira de Handebol
17
YAN MOREIRA MARCIANO
Salto
16
PEDRO ANTONIO SANTINI
PDB/SELAM
16
JOÃO PIMENTEL DE LACERDA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
16
ERISSON LUCAS DA SILVA NANAI
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
16
10º RODRIGO DEL HOYO FERNANDES
PM Botucatu/ABHB
13
11º RAFAEL MURARI DE OLIVEIRA
SESI - SP
13
12º PABLO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BRAGA
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
13
13º MARCOS VIEIRA LEAL
Time Jundiaí
13
14º ABNER GIOVANE JANUARIO ANDRADE
Salto
13
15º LUCAS STEFANELLI MORETON
PDB/SELAM
12
16º LUCAS APARECIDO DA SILVA
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
12
17º JOÃO VICTOR CUNHA DE ALMEIDA
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
12
18º CLEYDSON NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
A.D. Atibaiense
12
19º LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE JESUS
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
11
20º LEONARDO APARECIDO BARBOSA
SEME/Avaré
11
21º GUILHERME BARREIRO SOARES
A.D. Atibaiense
11
22º PEDRO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS ALVES
Valinhos
10
23º JOÃO BATISTA EVANGELISTA LEONOR
Associação Campineira de Handebol
10
24º ISAIAS MENEGUETE CRUZ
A.D. Atibaiense
10
25º GUILHERME ROCHA RIBEIRO
Salto
10
26º THIAGO CARVALHO DA SILVA
Associação Campineira de Handebol
9
27º LUIZ FELIPE CARMO DA CONCEIÇÃO
Salto
9
28º LUCAS GALILEU MIRANDA SARMENTO
Salto
9
29º LEONARDO ROSSI DE LIMA
Time Jundiaí
9
30º JUAN PIERRE DA SILVA COSTA
Salto
9
31º FELIPE BECCA BORGES PINHA
SEME/Avaré
9
32º ADONIAS ELIABE DE AGUIAR
SESI - SP
9
33º MATHEUS POLLI DE CASTRO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
8
34º JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUSA
Salto
8
35º IGOR BALBINOT CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
Salto
8
36º VINÍCIUS BUENO VINCO
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
7
37º VICTOR HUGO SANTOS COSTA
SEME/Avaré
7
38º RYAN GABRIEL FRAGOSO FURTADO
SEME/Avaré
7
39º PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA
PDB/SELAM
7
40º OTÁVIO CRUZ DOS SANTOS
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
7
41º FRANCISCO NEGRINI ROMERO FILHO
PDB/SELAM
7
42º DIOGO DE JESUS LUCAS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
7
43º PATRICK HUDSON CAMARGO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
6
44º MATHEUS MUNIZ ALVES
Vinhedo/APAHAND
6
45º MATHEUS EDUARDO FERREIRA CRUZ
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
6
46º LUCAS LUCENA SILVA
Valinhos
6
47º LUCAS ALEXSANDER DE FRANÇA SILVA
Salto
6
48º DANILO VINÍCIUS DA SILVA BISPO
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
6
49º WOLMER DE JESUS SANTANA
Time Jundiaí
5
50º WENDELL LIMA ALMEIDA
Time Jundiaí
5
51º VICTOR DONIZETI DA SILVA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
5
52º RAFAEL HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA
SEME/Avaré
5
53º MATHEWS CAETANO FERREIRA
A.D. Atibaiense
5
54º LEONARDO DE ASSIS SANTANA JÚNIOR
Associação Campineira de Handebol
5
55º GUILHERME ROSSI DE LIMA
Time Jundiaí
5
56º GABRIEL FARIAS DA SILVA
Time Jundiaí
5
57º DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
Salto
5
58º CRISTIAN CARDOSO SILVA
SEME/Avaré
5
59º AFFONSO GABRIEL PEREIRA DE MACEDO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
5
60º TIAGO SILVA OLIVEIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
4
61º PEDRO CUNHA DE FREITAS MEIRELLES MEIRA
Valinhos
4
62º LUCAS DOS REIS ROSA
SESI - SP
4
63º GIOVANNI BUZATTO MATTOS
PDB/SELAM
4
64º GABRIEL ROBERTO OLIVEIRA PEREZ
Associação Campineira de Handebol
4
65º FELIPE FRANCISCO BARBOSA
Valinhos
4
66º CAIO MENDES PASSOS
A.D. Atibaiense
4
67º VITOR WILLIAM TOLINI MARQUES DE DEUS
Salto
3
68º VINICIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Time Jundiaí
3
69º MURYLO DE GÓES SEGUEZZI
PDB/SELAM
3
70º MATHEUS AUGUSTO GESUALDO DA SILVA
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
3
71º LEONARDO MALKOMES
SESI - SP
3
72º ISAQUE DA SILVA MIRANDA
Valinhos
3
73º GUILHERME JACOMETTO ROCHA
PM Botucatu/ABHB
3
74º GREGORIO MAZON NETO
PM Botucatu/ABHB
3
75º BRUNO EDUARDO NOVAIS MADEIRA
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
3
76º ALEXANDRE NUNES MESQUITA
SEME/Avaré
3
77º VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES FARIAS
Vinhedo/APAHAND
2
78º PEDRO LUCAS DA SILVA FELIS
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
2
79º MÁRIO CÉSAR PEREIRA DA SILVA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
80º MATHEUS DE ALMEIDA BRIGANTE DOMINGUES
SESI - SP
2
81º LUCAS PASSARELLI BESSA
PM Botucatu/ABHB
2
82º LEONARDO AUGUSTO NUNES MAROLLA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
83º HENRIQUE DE REZENDE CORÁ
PM Botucatu/ABHB
2
84º GABRIEL LOPES VASCONCELLOS
Valinhos
2
85º ENZO HENRICO BUCK
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
2
86º DERICK PAULO
SESI - SP
2
87º BRUNO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FALCÃO
SESI - SP
2
88º YAURI FRANCOVIG DA SILVA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
89º WILIAN AUGUSTO MOREIRA
Valinhos
1
90º VINICIUS DE SOUZA CECCATO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
91º TIAGO PUELKER DE PAULA EDUARDO
PM Botucatu/ABHB
1
92º THIAGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
93º SÉRGIO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA SOARDE
SESI - SP
1
94º RENAN IDESTI RODRIGUES
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
1
95º PEDRO LUIS PERES VILA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
96º PABLO DOS SANTOS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
97º MATHEUS ESMERELLI GRASSOTTI ATOLINO
Vinhedo/APAHAND
1
98º MATHEUS CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA
Associação Campineira de Handebol
1
99º MATHEUS ALEXANDRE COSTA DA SILVA
SEME/Avaré
1
100º MARCOS VINICIUS LOPES GOMES
A.D. Atibaiense
1
101º LUÍS GABRIEL PAMPLONA
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
1
102º JOÃO PAULO LOURENCO BALBINO
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
1
103º IGOR MAZIERO TEIXEIRA
Vinhedo/APAHAND
1
104º IGOR DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
PM Botucatu/ABHB
1
105º GABRIEL HENRIQUE JANUARIO DE CARVALHO
A.D. Atibaiense
1
106º GABRIEL GONÇALVES MINUSSI
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
1
107º FELIPE VAZZOLER SIMÕES DA CUNHA
A.D. Atibaiense
1
108º DOUGLAS SCARANO DA SILVA
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP