Campeonato

 

Juvenil Masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
EDUARDO DEL HOYO FERNANDES
PM Botucatu/ABHB
18
RODRIGO DEL HOYO FERNANDES
PM Botucatu/ABHB
13
JOÃO VICTOR CUNHA DE ALMEIDA
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
12
CLEYDSON NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
A.D. Atibaiense
12
BRUNO PAVÃO FRANCO DA ROCHA
Time Jundiaí
12
VINÍCIUS HELLMEISTER MARTINS
PDB/SELAM
11
GUILHERME BARREIRO SOARES
A.D. Atibaiense
11
PEDRO ANTONIO SANTINI
PDB/SELAM
10
LUCAS STEFANELLI MORETON
PDB/SELAM
10
10º ISAIAS MENEGUETE CRUZ
A.D. Atibaiense
10
11º ABNER GIOVANE JANUARIO ANDRADE
Salto
10
12º YAN MOREIRA MARCIANO
Salto
9
13º FELIPE BECCA BORGES PINHA
SEME/Avaré
8
14º VICTOR JOSÉ DOS SANTOS DONIZETE
Associação Campineira de Handebol
7
15º VICTOR HUGO SANTOS COSTA
SEME/Avaré
7
16º RAFAEL MURARI DE OLIVEIRA
SESI - SP
7
17º OTÁVIO CRUZ DOS SANTOS
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
7
18º JUAN PIERRE DA SILVA COSTA
Salto
7
19º FRANCISCO NEGRINI ROMERO FILHO
PDB/SELAM
7
20º ADRIAM MESSIAS NASCIMENTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Associação Campineira de Handebol
7
21º MATHEUS EDUARDO FERREIRA CRUZ
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
6
22º MARCOS VIEIRA LEAL
Time Jundiaí
6
23º LUCAS ALEXSANDER DE FRANÇA SILVA
Salto
6
24º LEONARDO ROSSI DE LIMA
Time Jundiaí
6
25º JOÃO GABRIEL DE SOUSA
Salto
6
26º GUILHERME ROCHA RIBEIRO
Salto
6
27º WENDELL LIMA ALMEIDA
Time Jundiaí
5
28º RYAN GABRIEL FRAGOSO FURTADO
SEME/Avaré
5
29º RAFAEL HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA
SEME/Avaré
5
30º MATHEWS CAETANO FERREIRA
A.D. Atibaiense
5
31º LUIZ FELIPE CARMO DA CONCEIÇÃO
Salto
5
32º IGOR BALBINOT CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
Salto
5
33º GABRIEL FARIAS DA SILVA
Time Jundiaí
5
34º LEONARDO APARECIDO BARBOSA
SEME/Avaré
4
35º CRISTIAN CARDOSO SILVA
SEME/Avaré
4
36º CAIO MENDES PASSOS
A.D. Atibaiense
4
37º ADONIAS ELIABE DE AGUIAR
SESI - SP
4
38º WOLMER DE JESUS SANTANA
Time Jundiaí
3
39º VINICIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Time Jundiaí
3
40º MURYLO DE GÓES SEGUEZZI
PDB/SELAM
3
41º MATHEUS AUGUSTO GESUALDO DA SILVA
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
3
42º LUCAS GALILEU MIRANDA SARMENTO
Salto
3
43º LEONARDO MALKOMES
SESI - SP
3
44º GUILHERME ROSSI DE LIMA
Time Jundiaí
3
45º GUILHERME JACOMETTO ROCHA
PM Botucatu/ABHB
3
46º GREGORIO MAZON NETO
PM Botucatu/ABHB
3
47º GIOVANNI BUZATTO MATTOS
PDB/SELAM
3
48º GABRIEL ROBERTO OLIVEIRA PEREZ
Associação Campineira de Handebol
3
49º DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
Salto
3
50º BRUNO EDUARDO NOVAIS MADEIRA
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
3
51º ALEXANDRE NUNES MESQUITA
SEME/Avaré
3
52º PEDRO LUCAS DA SILVA FELIS
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
2
53º LUCAS PASSARELLI BESSA
PM Botucatu/ABHB
2
54º JOÃO BATISTA EVANGELISTA LEONOR
Associação Campineira de Handebol
2
55º HENRIQUE DE REZENDE CORÁ
PM Botucatu/ABHB
2
56º DERICK PAULO
SESI - SP
2
57º BRUNO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FALCÃO
SESI - SP
2
58º VITOR WILLIAM TOLINI MARQUES DE DEUS
Salto
1
59º TIAGO PUELKER DE PAULA EDUARDO
PM Botucatu/ABHB
1
60º THIAGO CARVALHO DA SILVA
Associação Campineira de Handebol
1
61º RENAN IDESTI RODRIGUES
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
1
62º PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA
PDB/SELAM
1
63º MARCOS VINICIUS LOPES GOMES
A.D. Atibaiense
1
64º JOÃO PAULO LOURENCO BALBINO
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
1
65º IGOR DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
PM Botucatu/ABHB
1
66º GABRIEL HENRIQUE JANUARIO DE CARVALHO
A.D. Atibaiense
1
67º GABRIEL GONÇALVES MINUSSI
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
1
68º FELIPE VAZZOLER SIMÕES DA CUNHA
A.D. Atibaiense
1
69º DOUGLAS SCARANO DA SILVA
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP