Campeonato

 

Sub 21 Feminino Artilharia

# Jogador G
LUIZA PIESTRIN
Valinhos
64
MILENA PINHEIRO BELMIRO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
63
VITÓRIA DE PAULA OLIVEIRA
SER Sorocaba
60
LAURA SOUZA MOREIRA
Hortolândia
59
INGRID DAYANE ZANON FIGUEIREDO
Hortolândia
56
NATHALIA CANDIDO TELES
Franco da Rocha
49
LAURA CECILIA FODRA
Valinhos
45
LARISSA LUCENA SILVA
Valinhos
43
ANA BEATRIZ PASTRE CAMARGO
SER Sorocaba
42
10º FAYENA CRISTINA XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO
SER Sorocaba
41
11º MAIARA ALVES DE PAULA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
38
12º MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
37
13º MIKAELY FERREIRA MATOZO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
35
14º LARIANA LOUREIRO DOS SANTOS BEZERRA
Hortolândia
34
15º NATHALIA MARIANE SANTOS OLIVEIRA
SER Sorocaba
32
16º ISABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUES ARAUJO
SER Sorocaba
32
17º LAÍS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
Valinhos
30
18º LETÍCIA CORREIA DA FONSECA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
28
19º INGRID CRISTINE DE TOLEDO SILVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
28
20º THAYNÁ MELO DE ALCANTARA
Franco da Rocha
27
21º INGRID KUPER PONTES MACIEL
Hortolândia
27
22º NATHALIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
24
23º ANA CAROLINA MELLO DE ARAUJO
Franco da Rocha
24
24º GABRIELLE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
SER Sorocaba
22
25º ALINE JESUS PEREIRA DA SILVA
SER Sorocaba
22
26º KETELYN DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAMPOS FARIAS
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
21
27º RAYANE ALEJANDRA MARIANO DA SILVA
A.D. Atibaiense
19
28º NATALIA ALVES CRUZ
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
19
29º GLÁUCIA CAROLINE CAMARGO GONÇALVES
A.D. Atibaiense
19
30º BRUNA SIMIONATO SILVA
SER Sorocaba
19
31º NAYURE CELESTINO FERREIRA
A.D. Atibaiense
18
32º THAINA ALVES DE PAULA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
17
33º GEOVANNA CAMILE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA VILELA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
14
34º TAMIRES LETÍCIA BRUNASSI
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
13
35º ALESSANDRA DA SILVA DORATTIOTO
A.D. Atibaiense
13
36º VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Franco da Rocha
12
37º NATALIA GABRIELI OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
Franco da Rocha
12
38º DANIELE CRISTINA ALVES DA SILVA
Valinhos
12
39º NATHALIA MILANI BUENO
Valinhos
10
40º NATALIE GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA
A.D. Atibaiense
9
41º GIOVANNA DE OLIVEIRA AQUINO
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
9
42º FABÍOLA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
A.D. Atibaiense
9
43º BEATRIZ SILVA DA COSTA
Hortolândia
9
44º MARIA EDUARDA ALMAGRO MOREIRA
Valinhos
8
45º MARIA ANTONIA SANTOS SILVESTRE
SER Sorocaba
8
46º GABRIELA FERREIRA FREITAS
A.D. Atibaiense
8
47º EDUARDA SOUZA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
7
48º RAFAELA DE SOUZA BARBOSA
A.D. Atibaiense
6
49º NATALIA JORDANNA MARIANO DOS SANTOS
A.D. Atibaiense
6
50º LORRAYNE KATARINA SANTOS DAS NEVES
SER Sorocaba
6
51º KAILANNY BENEDITA DA SILVA
Hortolândia
6
52º MAYNARA COSTA ALBUQUERQUE
Franco da Rocha
5
53º MARIA EDUARDA CORTEZ
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
5
54º ANNA JÚLIA DE LIMA LANDUCCI
Valinhos
5
55º ANA CAROLINA BRUZADELLI DE SOUZA
A.D. Atibaiense
5
56º YASMIN COSTA SÁ TELES
Franco da Rocha
4
57º MELISSA PEREIRA
SER Sorocaba
4
58º GABRIELA SANTOS
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
59º SABRINA ALVES
Hortolândia
3
60º MARIA CLARA VIDOTTO MERKES
Valinhos
3
61º JULIANA DA SILVA GOMES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
3
62º TAWANY OLIVEIRA
Franco da Rocha
2
63º MIRELLA SOUSA
Franco da Rocha
2
64º LAMYS PRINCIPE BACHOUR
A.D. Atibaiense
2
65º GIOVANNA SOUZA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
2
66º EMILLY LAMBERT
Franco da Rocha
2
67º ELISABETH SANTANA ALVES
Hortolândia
2
68º VITORIA PONTES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
69º VERONICA JUSTINO
A.D. Atibaiense
1
70º SOFIA MACHADO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
71º KAROLINE FERNANDES DA SILVA
Valinhos
1
72º JULIANA DA SILVA GOMEZ
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
73º GRAZIELE BEZERRA
A.D. Atibaiense
1
74º GIOVANNA MOINO
Franco da Rocha
1
75º EDURADA SOUZA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
1
76º ANA CLARA CHEN CAMARGO JESUS
SER Sorocaba
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP