Campeonato

 

Sub 21 Masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
VANDO S. NETO
São João da Boa Vista
95
VINICIUS BERTOLUCCI
São João da Boa Vista
92
THOMAS FREITAS
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
90
JOÃO PEDRO RAINHA VENANCIO
15 Pira/SELAM
70
VINICIUS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
Time Jundiaí
60
VICTOR MESCHIARI
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
59
FELIPE STOLF CAMOSSI
15 Pira/SELAM
55
BRAIAN LAZARI
São João da Boa Vista
54
JOHNNY ANTONIEL DA SILVA
Franco da Rocha
51
10º VINICIUS DO PRADO ALMEIDA
Time Jundiaí
49
11º VINÍCIUS HELLMEISTER MARTINS
15 Pira/SELAM
45
12º LUCAS ADRIEL DEOTTO
15 Pira/SELAM
42
13º EDUARDO TUCKMANTEL
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
38
14º VITOR BARBOSA
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
37
15º GIOVANNI CÉSAR JESUS DE PAULA
Time Jundiaí
37
16º RODRIGO HENRIQUE FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA
Time Jundiaí
33
17º LUCAS VARGAS DE SOUSA
Time Jundiaí
30
18º VICTOR HUGO SILVA DE CAMPOS
Franco da Rocha
29
19º RODOLFO MACHADO
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
29
20º JOSÉ GUILHERME CAMARGO CONEGLIAN
15 Pira/SELAM
28
21º GABRIEL V. BENSI
São João da Boa Vista
26
22º RENERSON DIEGO RODRIGUES SANTANA
Time Jundiaí
22
23º MATHEUS FROES MASSOCO
Franco da Rocha
18
24º JHONATHAN OLIVEIRA DOS REIS XAVIER
Time Jundiaí
18
25º ENZO ENRICO DOS SANTOS NUNES
15 Pira/SELAM
18
26º YURI RODRIGO SILVA SANTOS
Franco da Rocha
15
27º RODRIGO GABRIEL PEREIRA SANTANA
Franco da Rocha
15
28º CONRADO OLIVEIRA
São João da Boa Vista
15
29º GABRIEL SANTANA
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
14
30º PEDRO H. PRADO
São João da Boa Vista
13
31º DIEGO ARTHUR DO AMARAL LIMA
Time Jundiaí
12
32º LEANDRO SILVA
São João da Boa Vista
11
33º GABRIEL VALÕES MARINHO
Franco da Rocha
10
34º FABRICIO FERMINIO
São João da Boa Vista
10
35º CLEBERSON HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
Time Jundiaí
10
36º BRUNO PAVÃO FRANCO DA ROCHA
Time Jundiaí
10
37º MATHEUS HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Franco da Rocha
9
38º NATHAN RAMOS MOURÃO
Franco da Rocha
8
39º KENNEDY COSTA DA SILVA
Franco da Rocha
8
40º GIULIO MANZI
15 Pira/SELAM
8
41º MAICON SANTOS COUTINHO
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
6
42º GUSTAVO LIMA
Franco da Rocha
6
43º SANDRO OLIVEIRA
Franco da Rocha
5
44º JULIO SANTOS
Franco da Rocha
5
45º JOÃO VICTOR GOUVEIA
15 Pira/SELAM
5
46º GUILHERME ROSSI DE LIMA
Time Jundiaí
3
47º RENAN GHETTI
15 Pira/SELAM
2
48º LUCAS NASCIMENTO
15 Pira/SELAM
2
49º JUAN SILVA
Time Jundiaí
2
50º GUSTAVO PACHECO DE SOUZA
15 Pira/SELAM
2
51º EDUARDO ALMEIDA
15 Pira/SELAM
2
52º DIEGO MOREIRA
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
2
53º PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MARTINS
Franco da Rocha
1
54º PEDRO CARLO
Franco da Rocha
1
55º NICOLAS MORAES BASSI
Time Jundiaí
1
56º LUCAS ROSA
São João da Boa Vista
1
57º LEONARDO VISENTIN
15 Pira/SELAM
1
58º LEONARDO ROSSI DE LIMA
Time Jundiaí
1
59º JOÃO PAULO VON HULSEN TOSTA DE OLIVEITA
Franco da Rocha
1
60º JEFFERSON DA SILVA REIS
Franco da Rocha
1
61º HENRIQUE BARBOSA
1
62º GUILHERME SANTOS
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
1
63º GUILHERME R. MELO
São João da Boa Vista
1
64º GIOVANE SILVA
Franco da Rocha
1
65º GABRIEL SANTOS
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
1
66º DENILSON HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
São João da Boa Vista
1
67º BRUNO VIDAL
São João da Boa Vista
1
68º ALVARO ALVES
Time Jundiaí
1
69º WENDELL LIMA ALMEIDA
Time Jundiaí
0
70º VITOR VIDIGAL CAROLINO
Americana
0
71º VINICIUS OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
Americana
0
72º RENAN GARÉ DE MORAES
Americana
0
73º LUIZ FELIPE DOS SANTOS ANDRADE ROMERA
Americana
0
74º LUCAS RODRIGUES FLORINDO
Americana
0
75º LUCAS BORGES FERREIRA
Americana
0
76º JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUSA
Americana
0
77º JOSÉ MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
Americana
0
78º HENRIQUE SILVA BORGES
Americana
0
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP