Campeonato

 

Adulto Feminino Artilharia

# Jogador G
RUBIA CASSIANO
A.D. Atibaiense
32
CASSIA MORITANI DE OLIVEIRA
Guaratinguetá
26
INGRID DAYANE ZANON FIGUEIREDO
Hortolândia
23
ANA LÚCIA MELA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
21
FERNANDA SANTOS SOUZA
A.D. Atibaiense
20
THALITTA SANTOS DE SOUZA
Americana
14
MARGARETH PAULA ROGEL
Guaratinguetá
14
LILIAN NOZELLA TUCUNDUVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
13
LAURA SOUZA MOREIRA
Hortolândia
13
10º CAROLINA FERRAZ CARIA
Americana
13
11º JESSICA CRISTINA MARTINS SOARES
A.D. Atibaiense
12
12º AMANDA LAURA DE SOUZA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
12
13º TALITA PASIN SIMON
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
11
14º JOSIANE LETICIA TONON RIBEIRO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
11
15º JAQUELINE LOPES DIAS LOUREIRO
Americana
11
16º ANDRESSA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA
A.D. Atibaiense
11
17º MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
9
18º STELLA ALMEIDA SIMÕES
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
8
19º RAELLE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
8
20º MILENA PINHEIRO BELMIRO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
8
21º MAIARA ALVES DE PAULA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
8
22º EVILA NAYARA DOS SANTOS AMORIM
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
8
23º THAUANY OLIVEIRA PILOTO DA SILVA
Hortolândia
7
24º LUIZA PIESTRIN
Valinhos
7
25º INGRID MAYARA BATISTA RODRIGUES
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
7
26º SILMA DIAS DA SILVA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
6
27º RENATA MOTA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
6
28º RAQUEL SCANDOLARA MARTINHAGO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
6
29º PRISCILA FERRAZ CARIA DA COSTA
Americana
6
30º JÉSSICA FERNANDA DE FREITAS SOUZA
Guaratinguetá
6
31º FABIANA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA
Valinhos
6
32º DÉBORA CRISTINA BARBOSA FRANÇA
Guaratinguetá
6
33º DEBORA FERNANDA VIANNA CEZÁRIO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
6
34º VANESSA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
Hortolândia
5
35º TAMIRES LETÍCIA BRUNASSI
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
5
36º PRISCILA DAYANE SILVA DOS SANTOS
Americana
5
37º NATHALIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
5
38º GIULIA DE PIERI SANTOS
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
5
39º FABIANE REIS DA SILVA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
5
40º ALINE XAVIER DA SILVA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
5
41º SABRINA DE SOUZA COLARES
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
4
42º RAQUEL SCANDOLARA MARTINHAGO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
4
43º LARIANA LOUREIRO DOS SANTOS BEZERRA
Hortolândia
4
44º KAILANNY BENEDITA DA SILVA
Hortolândia
4
45º INGRID KUPER PONTES MACIEL
Hortolândia
4
46º CAROLINE LOPES DE ARAÚJO
A.D. Atibaiense
4
47º ANI THAINA GARCIA FRANCA
A.D. Atibaiense
4
48º ALINE REIS DA SILVA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
4
49º THAINA ALVES DE PAULA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
3
50º TAÍS COSTA DANTE DA SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
3
51º RENATA SAMARA DE ARRUDA
Americana
3
52º MARIA HELENA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
3
53º LARISSA CONSORTI BUZINELI
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
3
54º KETELYN DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAMPOS FARIAS
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
3
55º VANESSA MARIA FRANCISCO DE MOURA
Guaratinguetá
2
56º SILVIA CRISTINA NOGUEIRA
Americana
2
57º RAFAELA MALANDRIN DE OLIVEIRA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
2
58º NAYARA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Valinhos
2
59º NATALIA ALVES CRUZ
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
60º NATALI MONIQUE BRANDOLLINI
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
2
61º MURIEL KARLLA TAVARES ANTICO
Americana
2
62º MARIA HELENA DUARTE BARREIRAS
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
2
63º LAÍS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
Valinhos
2
64º LAURA CECILIA FODRA
Valinhos
2
65º KAROLINE FERNANDES DA SILVA
Valinhos
2
66º INGRID CRISTINE DE TOLEDO SILVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
67º CIRIA MARCIA INDALÉCIO CALHEIRANA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
2
68º ANDRESSA CAROLINE SANTOS COSTA
Hortolândia
2
69º VITÓRIA MANOELE CLEMENTE
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
1
70º SILVIA CRISTINA NOGUEIRA
Americana
1
71º RAPHAELA APARECIDA DOS REIS DA SILVA
A.D. Atibaiense
1
72º PAULA CRISTINA BALIEIRO GOMES
A.D. Atibaiense
1
73º MOIRA RENATA LIMA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
1
74º MIKAELY FERREIRA MATOZO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
75º MARIA EDUARDA ALMAGRO MOREIRA
Valinhos
1
76º MARIA AUGUSTA CARDOSO DA SILVA CAETANO
Guaratinguetá
1
77º LORRAINE COUTO DO NASCIMENTO MARQUES
Hortolândia
1
78º LAURA CRISTINA FERREIRA GUGÊ
Valinhos
1
79º KEITIANE DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
1
80º JÉSSICA PREVIATTO BRÉSIO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
1
81º JENNIFER MONIQUE GERONIMO VERONICA
Guaratinguetá
1
82º JANIELE SILVA PEREIRA
A.D. Atibaiense
1
83º GISLAINE SAMARA FAGUNDES
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
1
84º GIOVANNA DE OLIVEIRA AQUINO
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
1
85º GIOVANNA DE OLIVEIRA AQUINO
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
1
86º ERIKA FERNANDA WILIAMSON LOURENÇO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
1
87º ELISANGELA CRSITINA SEBE LIMA
Guaratinguetá
1
88º ELIANE APARECIDA BARBOSA MANCHINI
Guaratinguetá
1
89º DANIELE CRISTINA ALVES DA SILVA
Valinhos
1
90º CÁTIA LUCIANO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Guaratinguetá
1
91º CRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
1
92º CLEONICE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Guaratinguetá
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP