Campeonato

 

Adulto Feminino Artilharia

# Jogador G
INGRID DAYANE ZANON FIGUEIREDO
Hortolândia
80
CASSIA MORITANI DE OLIVEIRA
Guaratinguetá
69
CAROLINA FERRAZ CARIA
Americana
65
MAIARA ALVES DE PAULA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
59
SILMA DIAS DA SILVA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
54
ANA LÚCIA MELA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
53
AMANDA LAURA DE SOUZA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
48
LUCIANE SANTOS DA SILVA
Americana
45
JESSICA CRISTINA MARTINS SOARES
A.D. Atibaiense
44
10º JAQUELINE LOPES DIAS LOUREIRO
Americana
44
11º MILENA PINHEIRO BELMIRO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
43
12º LILIAN NOZELLA TUCUNDUVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
43
13º INGRID MAYARA BATISTA RODRIGUES
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
43
14º LUIZA PIESTRIN
Valinhos
42
15º LAURA SOUZA MOREIRA
Hortolândia
41
16º RENATA MOTA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
39
17º MARGARETH PAULA ROGEL
Guaratinguetá
39
18º RUBIA CASSIANO
A.D. Atibaiense
37
19º RAQUEL SCANDOLARA MARTINHAGO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
37
20º DÉBORA CRISTINA BARBOSA FRANÇA
Guaratinguetá
37
21º TALITA PASIN SIMON
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
36
22º MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
34
23º STELLA ALMEIDA SIMÕES
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
33
24º RAELLE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
31
25º EVILA NAYARA DOS SANTOS AMORIM
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
31
26º DEBORA FERNANDA VIANNA CEZÁRIO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
30
27º SILVIA CRISTINA NOGUEIRA
Americana
29
28º ANDRESSA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA
A.D. Atibaiense
29
29º JOSIANE LETICIA TONON RIBEIRO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
28
30º FERNANDA SANTOS SOUZA
A.D. Atibaiense
27
31º ALINE XAVIER DA SILVA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
27
32º CLAUDIA GOMES DE ALBUQUERQUE
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
26
33º SABRINA DE SOUZA COLARES
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
24
34º THAUANY OLIVEIRA PILOTO DA SILVA
Hortolândia
23
35º GIULIA DE PIERI SANTOS
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
23
36º THAINA ALVES DE PAULA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
22
37º JÉSSICA FERNANDA DE FREITAS SOUZA
Guaratinguetá
22
38º ANDRESSA CAROLINE SANTOS COSTA
Hortolândia
22
39º ALINE REIS DA SILVA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
22
40º THALITA S. DE SOUZA
Americana
20
41º LAURA CECILIA FODRA
Valinhos
20
42º LARIANA LOUREIRO DOS SANTOS BEZERRA
Hortolândia
20
43º INGRID KUPER PONTES MACIEL
Hortolândia
20
44º RENATA SAMARA DE ARRUDA
Americana
19
45º PRISCILA DAYANE SILVA DOS SANTOS
Americana
17
46º LAURA DA SILVA
Valinhos
17
47º TAMIRES LETÍCIA BRUNASSI
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
16
48º MÔNICA SOARES
Hortolândia
15
49º LORRAINE COUTO DO NASCIMENTO MARQUES
Hortolândia
15
50º VANESSA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
Hortolândia
14
51º THALITTA SANTOS DE SOUZA
Americana
14
52º ANI THAINA GARCIA FRANCA
A.D. Atibaiense
14
53º MARIA EDUARDA ALMAGRO MOREIRA
Valinhos
13
54º INGRID CRISTINE DE TOLEDO SILVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
13
55º DEYSE KELLY CUSTODIO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
13
56º ANA CAROLINA BRUZADELLI DE SOUZA
A.D. Atibaiense
13
57º NATALIA JORDANNA MARIANO DOS SANTOS
A.D. Atibaiense
12
58º KETELYN DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAMPOS FARIAS
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
12
59º MIKAELY FERREIRA MATOZO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
11
60º LAÍS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
Valinhos
11
61º FABIANA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA
Valinhos
11
62º RAYANE ALEJANDRA MARIANO DA SILVA
A.D. Atibaiense
10
63º PRISCILA FERRAZ CARIA DA COSTA
Americana
10
64º LUCIA REGINA FERREIRA
Americana
10
65º FABIANE REIS DA SILVA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
10
66º CAROLINE LOPES DE ARAÚJO
A.D. Atibaiense
10
67º VANESSA MARIA FRANCISCO DE MOURA
Guaratinguetá
9
68º ROBERTA FELICE
A.D. Atibaiense
8
69º NATHALIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
8
70º NATALI MONIQUE BRANDOLLINI
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
8
71º MARIA HELENA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
8
72º JANIELE SILVA PEREIRA
A.D. Atibaiense
8
73º ERIKA FERNANDA WILIAMSON LOURENÇO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
8
74º NATALIA ALVES CRUZ
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
7
75º MARINA HELENA GALVÃO
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
7
76º MARIA HELENA DUARTE BARREIRAS
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
7
77º LECIANI B. DE CENA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
7
78º NATHALIA MILANI BUENO
Valinhos
6
79º LARISSA LUCENA SILVA
Valinhos
6
80º KEITIANE DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
6
81º KAROLINE FERNANDES DA SILVA
Valinhos
6
82º GLÁUCIA CAROLINE CAMARGO GONÇALVES
A.D. Atibaiense
6
83º GABRIELA GOULART
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
6
84º TATIANNE YUMI NABISSIMA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
5
85º RAPHAELA APARECIDA DOS REIS DA SILVA
A.D. Atibaiense
5
86º RAFAELA MALANDRIN DE OLIVEIRA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
5
87º NAYARA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Valinhos
5
88º GIOVANNA DE OLIVEIRA AQUINO
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
5
89º ELISABETE PEDRO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
5
90º CIRIA MARCIA INDALÉCIO CALHEIRANA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
5
91º TAIMARA E. RICARDO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
4
92º NATALIE GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA
A.D. Atibaiense
4
93º MARIA EDUARDA CORTEZ
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
4
94º MARIA AMÉLIA THEODORO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
4
95º LETÍCIA CORREIA DA FONSECA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
96º LARISSA DE PAULA
Americana
4
97º LARISSA CONSORTI BUZINELI
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
4
98º KAILANNY BENEDITA DA SILVA
Hortolândia
4
99º JULIA SILVESTRE
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
4
100º GRAZIELE DOS REIS RODRIGUES
Hortolândia
4
101º GIOVANNA SOUZA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
4
102º DANIELE CRISTINA ALVES DA SILVA
Valinhos
4
103º CÁTIA LUCIANO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Guaratinguetá
4
104º AYRA MURIELLE MORAES
Americana
4
105º ANA SANTOS
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
4
106º ADAILCE CARDOSO
Guaratinguetá
4
107º VANESSA SANTOS
Guaratinguetá
3
108º TAÍS COSTA DANTE DA SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
3
109º PAULA DIAS
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
3
110º LAURA LOPES
Valinhos
3
111º JÉSSICA PREVIATTO BRÉSIO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
3
112º GEOVANNA CAMILE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA VILELA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
3
113º ELIANE APARECIDA BARBOSA MANCHINI
Guaratinguetá
3
114º CATARINA GUILHERME
Valinhos
3
115º MURIEL KARLLA TAVARES ANTICO
Americana
2
116º MOIRA RENATA LIMA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
2
117º LAURA CRISTINA FERREIRA GUGÊ
Valinhos
2
118º JENNIFER MONIQUE GERONIMO VERONICA
Guaratinguetá
2
119º GABRIELA OLIVEIRA
Americana
2
120º FABIANA CORREA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
2
121º EMILY SANTOS
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
2
122º ELISANGELA CRSITINA SEBE LIMA
Guaratinguetá
2
123º ELAINE MANCHINI
Guaratinguetá
2
124º EDUARDA SOUZA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
2
125º CAROLINA SOUZA
A.D. Atibaiense
2
126º VITÓRIA MANOELE CLEMENTE
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
1
127º PAULA CRISTINA BALIEIRO GOMES
A.D. Atibaiense
1
128º PALOMA ALVES
Valinhos
1
129º MARIA AUGUSTA CARDOSO DA SILVA CAETANO
Guaratinguetá
1
130º GISLAINE SAMARA FAGUNDES
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
1
131º GABRIELA FERREIRA FREITAS
A.D. Atibaiense
1
132º CRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
1
133º CLEONICE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Guaratinguetá
1
134º BRENDA OLIVEIRA
Americana
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP