Campeonato

 

Adulto Masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
MURILO DA SILVA ASSAD
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
95
YGOR DOS SANTOS PINTO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
87
CARLOS ALEXANDRE CARVALHO
15 Pira/SELAM
84
FERNANDO HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA DE CARVALHO
São João da Boa Vista
77
DANILO CLETO
Itapetininga
76
SAMUEL VICTOR SILVA ANDRADE
Itapira HC/SEL
75
RENAN RICCI DE OLIVEIRA
Handebol Cerquilho
74
JOSE ANTONIO GALVÃO FILHO
Handebol Cerquilho
73
ALEXANDRE JOSÉ THOMAZ
Handebol Cerquilho
73
10º ICARO MARQUES VENDRAMINI
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
70
11º MARCIO ROBERTO ELIAS
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
67
12º GIULIANO VIANA CAZARIN
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
65
13º RAFAEL CAIQUE DA SILVA
Handebol Cerquilho
63
14º JOÃO PEDRO HANNAUER VALENTINI
CAASO
60
15º MATHEUS A. VALENTIM
Itapira HC/SEL
58
16º ATILIO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES
Hortolândia
58
17º GUILHERME DE JESUS FIGUEIREDO
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
57
18º FELIPE SANDRON TAKATA
CAASO
56
19º VITOR DOS SANTOS MACEDO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
55
20º LUIZ ANTONIO PRESTES SOARES
Itapetininga
54
21º FELIPE DOS SANTOS
Itatiba
54
22º ANGELO APARECIDO DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
53
23º MATEUS HENRIQUE SERVILHA DE LUCCA
15 Pira/SELAM
52
24º MIGUEL MARCONDES DE OLIVEIRA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
51
25º JOÃO VICTOR BELAZ SIQUEIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
51
26º FELIPE MARQUES
Hortolândia
49
27º CHRISTIAN RODRIGO VIEIRA
Itatiba
49
28º RAFAEL HENRIQUE VICENTE MEIRELES
São João da Boa Vista
48
29º GABRIEL PETRENKO
15 Pira/SELAM
48
30º LUIS GUSTAVO FERNANDES
Itapira HC/SEL
47
31º KLAUS ZAGATO MULLER
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
47
32º VINICIUS F. DA SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
45
33º LUIZ DO CARMO SANTOS JUNIOR
Itatiba
44
34º VICTOR HUGO COSTA CAMPOS
Itatiba
43
35º RAFAEL ELIAS CARDOSO DE LIMA
Itatiba
43
36º JEFERSON DIOGO DE SOUZA
Itapira HC/SEL
40
37º MATHIAS MACEDO LIMA
CAASO
39
38º LUIZ ARTHUR DA SILVA FERRAREZ
15 Pira/SELAM
39
39º VINICIUS VIEIRA BERTOLUCCI
São João da Boa Vista
38
40º VINICIUS AUGUSTO BISPO
15 Pira/SELAM
38
41º ANTHONY NELSON PAREDES MEIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
38
42º MARCOS VINICIUS FERREIRA DA SILVA
Hortolândia
37
43º LUCAS DE ARRUDA PASCOLI
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
37
44º KANIDIA DA ROSA FIGUEIREDO
Hortolândia
37
45º THIAGO CASTELLETTO
Itatiba
35
46º LUCAS APARECIDO DA SILVA
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
34
47º DIEGO ANSELMO
Itapetininga
34
48º RODRIGO BUOZI DOMINATO
São João da Boa Vista
33
49º LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA
Handebol Cerquilho
33
50º LEONARDO G. SILVA
Itapira HC/SEL
33
51º NEEMYAS S. ADÃO
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
32
52º JHONATAS W. SILVA
Hortolândia
32
53º ERLON F. ALMEIDA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
32
54º VITOR DA CRUZ MAGALHÃES
Hortolândia
31
55º JONATHAN TESCAROLLO DE LUCCA
Itatiba
31
56º BRUNO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
São João da Boa Vista
31
57º AMUEL VICTOR SANTANA LIMA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
31
58º VICTOR HELLMEISTER DA SILVA
15 Pira/SELAM
30
59º VANDO DA SILVA NETO
São João da Boa Vista
30
60º PEDRO AUGUSTO BIANCHINI MAROLDE
CAASO
30
61º JOAO CARLOS SOUZA NETO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
30
62º IVAN HENRIQUE CORRÊA DA SILVA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
30
63º JUAN CARLOS TERRA RODRIGUES
Itapetininga
28
64º MARCELO FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE CARVALHO
São João da Boa Vista
27
65º EMÍDIO JOÃO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
Itatiba
27
66º RODOLFO F. MOREIRA
Itapira HC/SEL
26
67º NICOLAS SANFINS CECON
Itatiba
26
68º MARCOS VINICIUS DE MELO MAGALHÃES
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
26
69º JEAN FÁVIO MENDES
15 Pira/SELAM
26
70º WILLIAM GABRIEL ANDRADE MENEZES
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
25
71º MATHEUS CARLOS RODRIGUES GATO
Handebol Cerquilho
25
72º MARCOS DE SOUSA MENDONÇA
Hortolândia
25
73º ANDERSON DOS SANTOS SILVA
Itatiba
25
74º ERIC DOS SANTOS CASAROLLO
São João da Boa Vista
24
75º CLAUDIO ROBERTO GONÇALVES FILHO
15 Pira/SELAM
24
76º WASHINGTON LEONARDO FERREIRA COÊLHO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
23
77º RAMON MIGOTTI
15 Pira/SELAM
23
78º LEONARDO ROSSI LUIZ
CAASO
23
79º DIEGO LUIS GALO
Itapira HC/SEL
23
80º DANILO CONTRI DA SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
23
81º RONALDO SANCHES FERNANDEZ
15 Pira/SELAM
22
82º PEDRO PAULO DIAS DA SILVA
Itatiba
22
83º MARIO F. C. MARTIN
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
22
84º EDJAN DE JESUS LUZ
Itapetininga
22
85º LUCAS GABRIEL BORGES DA CRUZ
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
21
86º JEHAN GOMES DA SILVA
15 Pira/SELAM
21
87º EMANUEL DA SILVA AJALA PAOLUCCI
Itapetininga
21
88º CILAS DANIEL BUENO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
21
89º BRUNO TEIXEIRA CERQUEIRA DE CARVALHO
Itatiba
21
90º ÉDERSON A. M. CORREIA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
20
91º WILLIAN SOUZA EVANGELISTA OLIVEIRA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
20
92º LUIZ PAULO SOUTO MONTEIRO
CAASO
20
93º LEONARDO M. SANTOS
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
20
94º PAULO CESAR DE MORAES FILHO
CAASO
19
95º LUCAS FUSER PRETTI
Itatiba
19
96º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MARTINS
Hortolândia
19
97º EDUARDO MANOEL SANT'ANA FERREIRA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
19
98º CLAITON ALEIXO DA SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
19
99º ALCIDES GOLDONI JUNIOR
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
19
100º MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
18
101º JONATHAN DA SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
18
102º WILLIAN DOS SANTOS
Itapira HC/SEL
17
103º RENAN L. BOSCARIOL
Itapira HC/SEL
17
104º DAVI DE ARAUJO MOV
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
17
105º DARCI EDUARDO ROSA
Handebol Cerquilho
17
106º BRUNO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS LOPES MOREIRA
15 Pira/SELAM
17
107º LUÍS RICARDO PICCOLI
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
16
108º GUILHERME ALMEIDA VEIGA MILAN
São João da Boa Vista
16
109º DIEGO AQUINO DO LAGO
São João da Boa Vista
16
110º ANDERSON NATALIO DOS SANTOS
Itapetininga
16
111º VITOR CALEFO DOS SANTOS
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
15
112º LUCAS DANIEL LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
15
113º DOUGLAS SILVA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
15
114º WESLEY STEFAN ALVES MARTINS
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
14
115º MATHEUS CECON
Itatiba
14
116º HEITOR F. M. VICTOR
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
14
117º GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO SOUZA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
14
118º GABRIEL F. DE OLIVEIRA
Handebol Cerquilho
14
119º ANTHONY DE SOUZA SENE
Itapetininga
14
120º MATHEUS RODRIGUES MÂMORA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
13
121º LUIZ BASÍLIO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
13
122º GEEZER TALISON ALMEIDA
Hortolândia
13
123º FABRIZIO FLAMINIO VOLONTE
Itatiba
13
124º CLEONES DOS SANTOS
São João da Boa Vista
13
125º BRUNO TORTELLI SANTOS
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
13
126º TOMAS DE ARRUDA PASCOLI
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
12
127º TIAGO L. DANELUZZI
CAASO
12
128º LUCAS MIGUEL SILVA
São João da Boa Vista
12
129º EDUARDO LUIZ DA SILVA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
12
130º DANIEL GAVA
Itatiba
12
131º DANIEL CORTE WENZEL
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
12
132º CARLOS A. M. JUNIOR
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
12
133º WILLIAN OLIVEIRA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
11
134º RODRIGO FOSTER SILVA
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
11
135º JOÃO EVANGELISTA SOARES TEIXEIRA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
11
136º JHONY N. PORCELLI
Itapira HC/SEL
11
137º HIURI PISSO GARCIA
São João da Boa Vista
11
138º GILBERTO SIMONETI DE ARRUDA
CAASO
11
139º PEDRO HENRIQUE BEZERRA GOMES
Handebol Cerquilho
10
140º NEWTON MURILO SANTOS DA CRUZ
15 Pira/SELAM
10
141º MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA
Handebol Cerquilho
10
142º LEONARDO LIMA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
10
143º IGOR SANTANA
Handebol Cerquilho
10
144º DOUGLAS APARECIDO ZACARIAS
São João da Boa Vista
10
145º ANTONIO GUILHERME GONÇALVES DA SILVA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
10
146º RODRIGO CAMPOS DA SILVA
Hortolândia
9
147º RAFAEL M. DIAS
Itapira HC/SEL
9
148º JEFFERSON CASSIANO LOPES
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
9
149º ARTUR BARBEDO
CAASO
9
150º HENRIQUE DE LIMA NASSIF
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
8
151º CARLOS NUNES
Itapetininga
8
152º BRUNO FERNANDES MOREIRA
CAASO
8
153º AUGUSTO F. BARBIERI
Itapira HC/SEL
8
154º ALYSON ABRÃO
CAASO
8
155º WABNER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Hortolândia
7
156º TIAGO AUGUSTO FERREIRA ROCHA
São João da Boa Vista
7
157º RODRIGO AMORIM
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
7
158º MATHEUS DONIZETI BARBOSA
São João da Boa Vista
7
159º MARCOS R. MARIANO JUNIOR
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
7
160º MARCELO PELICIO
Itapetininga
7
161º JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA GAIÃO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
7
162º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PRADO BARBOSA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
7
163º GABRIEL VENANCIO MARTINS DE MIRANDA
Itapetininga
7
164º GABRIEL LEMOS ALVES FRANCISCO
Handebol Cerquilho
7
165º DENER SIQUEIRA
Itapira HC/SEL
7
166º ALEXANDRE DIAS
Itapira HC/SEL
7
167º LODIMAR ANTONIO MILKEVIECZ
Handebol Cerquilho
6
168º LENON FIUZA MENDES
Itapetininga
6
169º JONATAS MOTA
Itapetininga
6
170º GUILHERME SANTOS
Hortolândia
6
171º EDUARDO MENDONÇA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
6
172º VINÍCIUS ALVES DOS SANTOS
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
5
173º RONDER DOS SANTOS FLORENZANO
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
5
174º MURILO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO
São João da Boa Vista
5
175º JAIRO ALMEIDA ROBERTO JUNIOR
Itatiba
5
176º GUSTAVO MOREIRA
Itapira HC/SEL
5
177º GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE MELLO
Medicina Bragança
5
178º GABRIEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PINTO
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
5
179º TAIRO R. JUNIOR
Itatiba
4
180º PAULO ANTONIO LIBANO JUNIOR
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
4
181º MANOEL SOUZA FILHO
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
4
182º JULIO M. RODRIGUES
Hortolândia
4
183º JOÃO PEDRO SILVA
Itapetininga
4
184º HENRIQUE BRAZ
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
4
185º DANIEL THOMAZ FERNANDES
CAASO
4
186º BRUNO R. M. NOGUEIRA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
4
187º ARTHUR ANTONIO BERTOLUCCI
São João da Boa Vista
4
188º ANTONIO M. SANTOS
Itapetininga
4
189º ALAN FRANKLIN MIRANDA NUNES
Handebol Cerquilho
4
190º PAULO FABRÍCIO ALVES FEITOSA
15 Pira/SELAM
3
191º MATEUS COBRA
15 Pira/SELAM
3
192º MARK FISCHER
Itapetininga
3
193º LUCAS HIROSHI PEREIRA DE SOUZA MURAKAWA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
3
194º LUCAS GUÍDO
Itapira HC/SEL
3
195º LUCAS C. SILVA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
3
196º HIGOR GARCIA
São João da Boa Vista
3
197º CRISTIANO P. REICH
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
3
198º ADRIANO HENRIQUE FAVARO UCLES
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
3
199º RODOLFO MORAES
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
2
200º RENAN RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA
15 Pira/SELAM
2
201º PABLO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BRAGA
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
2
202º MATEUS PASCOALIN
CAASO
2
203º MARCOS ROBERTO MORANGUEIRA MARIANO JR
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
204º LUCAS DE MATTOS CARDOSO
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
2
205º LEANDRO SILVA
São João da Boa Vista
2
206º KESLEY HENRIQUE DE AMORIM BAHIA
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
2
207º JOÃO PEDRO DE ALKIMI BRUNETO
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
2
208º JOÃO PEDRO DAL COLLETTO MODANEZI
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
2
209º HERCULES CAMARGO
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
2
210º HENDRYK GUILHERME MOMBERG DE MEDEIROS
Itapetininga
2
211º GUILHERME VASO NUNES
CAASO
2
212º GABRIEL VILELA BENSI
São João da Boa Vista
2
213º FELIPE DANIEL RIBEIRO
Handebol Cerquilho
2
214º FELIPE CARREIRO MARCHI
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
2
215º FABIO APARECIDO CAETANO
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
2
216º VITOR CORREIA
Itatiba
1
217º TONIEL FELIX BERTINE
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
1
218º RODRIGO CRUZ
Itapira HC/SEL
1
219º RICARDO FRUMENTO
CAASO
1
220º MARCOS VINÍCIUS BATISTA NICOLINO
CAASO
1
221º MAIK DIAS
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
1
222º LUCAS TADEU CITRONI BRUNHERA
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
1
223º LUCAS ADRIEL DEOTTO
15 Pira/SELAM
1
224º JOSÉ BRAGA
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
225º JEFFERSON TAVARES PASCHOINI
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
226º JEFFERSON LAURIANO SILVA
Handebol Cerquilho
1
227º GUSTAVO TAGLIARINI
Itapetininga
1
228º GUILHERME ARRUDA
CAASO
1
229º FABIO LUIZ CIRINEO JUNIOR
Itapetininga
1
230º EDUARDO DE SOUZA TAVARES
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
231º DIOGO RIO NEVES
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
1
232º DENILSON HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
São João da Boa Vista
1
233º DANILO VINÍCIUS DA SILVA BISPO
ALEL/Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
1
234º BRAIAN HENRIQUE DE LAZARI
São João da Boa Vista
1
235º ANDERSON S. ALMEIDA
Itapira HC/SEL
1
236º ANDERSON S. ALMEIDA
Itapira HC/SEL
1
237º RONALDO LUIZ CAMPANA
Itatiba
0
238º RODOLFO FELIPE BUOSO
Medicina Bragança
0
239º RENATO MORAIS BUENO
Medicina Bragança
0
240º RAFAEL KRAWCZUN MARUOKA
Medicina Bragança
0
241º PEDRO TOLEDO CARVALHO DA SILVA
Medicina Bragança
0
242º PEDRO ALMEIDA
Medicina Bragança
0
243º MATHEUS SALINO
Medicina Bragança
0
244º MARCIO GLEIGUE DA SILVA
Medicina Bragança
0
245º LEONARDO BORGES
Medicina Bragança
0
246º JOÃO VITOR NOGUEIRA RUBEZ
Medicina Bragança
0
247º JOÃO VINÍCIO DE PAULA SILVA JUNIOR
Handebol Cerquilho
0
248º JOÃO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Hortolândia
0
249º JOSÉ LEAL
Medicina Bragança
0
250º IGOR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
Handebol Cerquilho
0
251º GUSTAVO DUTRA MARQUES
Medicina Bragança
0
252º GUILHERME MORENO NAVARRO
Medicina Bragança
0
253º GABRIEL BONACHELA CLARO DE OLIVEIRA
Medicina Bragança
0
254º DIEGO KENJI BARBOSA
Medicina Bragança
0
255º ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
Medicina Bragança
0
256º ARTUR BIGNARDI
Medicina Bragança
0
257º ARTUR BIGNARDI
Medicina Bragança
0
258º ARTHUR CONFUR
Medicina Bragança
0
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP