Campeonato

 

Adulto masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
Thomas J. Freitas
Mogi Mirim
24
Diogo de Jesus
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
15
Vinicius S. Anjos
Time Jundiaí
12
Rafael H.V. Meireles
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
11
Vitor dos Santos
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
9
Marcos Oliveira
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
9
Milton Silva
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
8
Cleones dos Santos
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
8
Cleones dos Santos
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
8
10º Hugo Moraes
SER Paulínia/APD
7
11º Guilherme T. E. Rondelo
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
7
12º Felipe Oliveira
Limeira Clube/Einstein/SEME
7
13º Diego J. da Silva
Limeira Clube/Einstein/SEME
7
14º Pedro Santos
Mogi Mirim
6
15º Icaro M. Venchamini
Limeira Clube/Einstein/SEME
6
16º Bruno L. Pessanha
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
6
17º Atilio A. Rodrigues
SER Paulínia/APD
6
18º Vinicius P. Almeida
Time Jundiaí
5
19º Kaio A. Scabio
Time Jundiaí
5
20º Jose P.R. Silva
Time Jundiaí
5
21º Wesley Giunco
SER Paulínia/APD
4
22º Ramon Migotti
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
4
23º Paulo Cesar Moreira
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
4
24º Murilo C. Pissinatti
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
4
25º Moacir V. Junior
Mogi Mirim
4
26º João V. Siqueira
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
4
27º João R. Candido
Mogi Mirim
4
28º Guilherme de Jesus
Limeira Clube/Einstein/SEME
4
29º Raphael L. Carmo
Mogi Mirim
3
30º Rafael M. Santos
Time Jundiaí
3
31º Marcos R. Mariano Junior
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
3
32º Jair N.A. Neto
Time Jundiaí
3
33º Felipe S. Pontes
Time Jundiaí
3
34º Claudio Gonçalves Filho
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
3
35º Chistian Vechi
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
3
36º Andre L. de Oliveira
Limeira Clube/Einstein/SEME
3
37º Andre L. Rosa
Time Jundiaí
3
38º Wesley G. Januario
Time Jundiaí
2
39º Vitor Luiz Mandelli
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
2
40º Tiago Santos
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
2
41º Thiago S.Paes
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
2
42º Luca V. Sousa
Time Jundiaí
2
43º Jean Mendes
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
2
44º Caio Bernardes
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
2
45º Anthony N. Meira
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
2
46º Wesley Martins
SER Paulínia/APD
1
47º Renan J. Gimenez
Mogi Mirim
1
48º Paulo Santos
Mogi Mirim
1
49º Paulo Freitas
Mogi Mirim
1
50º Matheus G. Luiz
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
1
51º Luiz Silva
Mogi Mirim
1
52º Lucas R. Correa
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
1
53º Guilherme R. Ribeiro
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
1
54º Gabriel H. Pinto
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
1
55º Allan Silva
Mogi Mirim
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP