Campeonato

 

Mirim masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
WENDEL DE LIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
80
João Cabral
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
66
Gabriel Nascimento
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
58
DANILO AGOSTINO
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
57
Nicolas Borges
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
54
Arthur Stacchin
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
53
Kelvyn Siqueira
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
46
LUIZ FERNANDO TEIXEIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
36
João Pereira
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
35
10º NATHAN SOUZA
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
29
11º PEDRO SILVA
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
17
12º Carlos Gomes
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
16
13º GABRIEL OLIVEIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
14
14º ARTHUR TIETZ
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
14
15º NICOLAS MOREIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
13
16º KAUE BATISTA
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
13
17º WENDEL LIMA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
12
18º GUSTAVO SILVA
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
11
19º Giovane Silva
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
10
20º LEONARDO SILVA
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
7
21º RICARDO OLIVEIRA
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
6
22º MATHEUS SILVEIRA
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
6
23º FELIPE SOUSA
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
5
24º VITOR ROCHA
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
4
25º PAULO COSTA
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
4
26º NYCOLAS SANTOS
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
4
27º GABRIEL ALVES
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
4
28º João Fernandes
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
3
29º GUILHERME WINTER
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
3
30º YAGO CRUZ
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
2
31º Vitor Reis
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
2
32º LUIS LEITE
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
33º JOSE ALVES
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
34º Giovane Santos
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
2
35º VICTOR HUGO REIS
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
1
36º MATHEUS OLIVEIRA
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
37º LUCAS SANTOS
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
1
38º LUCAS COSTA
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
1
39º LEONARDO GOMES
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
1
40º FERNANDO BARROS
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
1
41º BRAYAN POLTRONIERI
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP