Campeonato

 

Cadete masculino Artilharia

# Jogador G
Mario C. P. Silva
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
17
Vinicius H. Martins
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
15
Patrick H. Camargo
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
15
Dayan S. L. Andrade
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
11
Thiago B. Candido
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
9
Pedro Luis P. Vila
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
9
Mateus Ferrari
SEL/ADA/Handebol Atibaia
9
Thiago A. Souza
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
8
Reinaldo Momesso
SECEL Sumaré
8
10º Pedro S. Rosiu
Salto
8
11º Vinicius S. Ceolato
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
7
12º Pedro Victor A. Lima
Salto
7
13º Gabriel F. S. Genain
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
7
14º Felipe M.S. Ramos
SEL/ADA/Handebol Atibaia
7
15º Afonso G. P. Macedo
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
7
16º Vinicius Barbosa
SECEL Sumaré
5
17º Matheus F. Tranquilin
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
5
18º Maicon S. Coutinho
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
5
19º Lucas T. Pinto
Itatiba
5
20º Julio Cesar Ribeiro
Salto
5
21º Nicolas S. Cecon
Itatiba
4
22º Luiz Romera
SECEL Sumaré
4
23º Renan Moraes
SECEL Sumaré
3
24º Matheus C. Ferreira
SEL/ADA/Handebol Atibaia
3
25º Marlon de Freitas
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
3
26º Lucas S. Moreton
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
3
27º Jose R. B. Caldeira
Itatiba
3
28º Jose Cunha
SECEL Sumaré
3
29º Guilherme Moreira
SECEL Sumaré
3
30º Erivan B. Silva
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
3
31º Cleydson N. Santos
SEL/ADA/Handebol Atibaia
3
32º Walace W. N. Rosa
Salto
2
33º Victor Hugo P. Montrazi
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
2
34º Pablo Santos
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
2
35º Leonardo A. Medeiros
Itatiba
2
36º Isaias M. Cruz
SEL/ADA/Handebol Atibaia
2
37º Samuel R. da Silva
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
1
38º Samuel M. Leal
Itatiba
1
39º Pedro F. Penteado
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
1
40º Pablo J. C. Almeida
Salto
1
41º Matheus V. Cecon
Itatiba
1
42º Gabriel C. dos Santos
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
1
43º Francisco N. Filho
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
1
44º Eduardo R.B. Gonçalves
Itatiba
1
45º Daniel Costa
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
1
46º Caio M. Passos
SEL/ADA/Handebol Atibaia
1
47º Augusto S. Pellison
Itatiba
1
# Posição - J Jogador - G Gols


LHESP