Tem jogo - campeonato 2019



Classificação - 2019

# Nome Pon
Americana
24
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
20
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
20
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
17
A.D. Atibaiense
17
Hortolândia
13
Guaratinguetá
12
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
11
Valinhos
10
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Itatiba
36
Handebol Cerquilho
33
Itapira HC/SEL
32
São João da Boa Vista
31
15 Pira/SELAM
27
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
26
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
23
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
21
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
20
10º
Hortolândia
19
11º
Itapetininga
16
12º
CAASO
14
13º
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
12
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Clube Mogiano
18
15 Pira/SELAM
14
SEME/Avaré
9
Valinhos
6
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
30
Salto
26
Vinhedo/APAHAND
26
SESI - SP
25
A.D. Atibaiense
20
Itatiba
19
PDB/SELAM
19
Itapetininga
18
Valinhos
14
10º
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
13
11º
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
9
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Clube Mogiano
30
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
24
15 Pira/SELAM
22
Franco da Rocha
17
Valinhos
14
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
12
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
24
SESI - SP
20
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
20
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
18
Valinhos
16
São João da Boa Vista
14
PDB/SELAM
14
Handebol Cerquilho
10
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Hortolândia
30
SER Sorocaba
24
15 Pira/SELAM
21
PM Botucatu/ABHB
17
Valinhos
15
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
12
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
36
Salto
34
PM Botucatu/ABHB
30
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
28
Time Jundiaí
27
SESI - SP
27
PDB/SELAM
25
Vinhedo/APAHAND
22
Valinhos
20
10º
A.D. Atibaiense
20
11º
Associação Campineira de Handebol
17
12º
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
13
13º
SEME/Avaré
12
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Clube Mogiano
18
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
14
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
8
Time Jundiaí
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
28
Vinhedo/APAHAND
28
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
20
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
16
PDB/SELAM
14
Valinhos
14
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
SER Sorocaba
18
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
16
Valinhos
14
Hortolândia
10
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
9
A.D. Atibaiense
9
Franco da Rocha
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
São João da Boa Vista
22
Time Jundiaí
21
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
15
15 Pira/SELAM
14
Franco da Rocha
8
Tabela detalhada
LHESP